16-10-2021
07:30AM ~ 09:59AM
  • Tampa Bay Rowdies
    vs
    New York Red Bulls II
  • Play - Live TV
16-10-2021
07:30AM ~ 10:29AM
  • New York Knicks
    vs
    Washington Wizards
  • Play - Live TV
16-10-2021
08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
  • Necaxa
    vs
    Puebla
  • Play - Live TV
16-10-2021
08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
  • Nublense
    vs
    Union La Calera
  • Play - Live TV
16-10-2021
08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
  • Emelec
    vs
    Orense
  • Play - Live TV
16-10-2021
08:00AM ~ 10:59AM
  • Leones de Ponce
    vs
    Mets de Guaynabo
  • Play - Live TV
16-10-2021
08:00AM ~ 10:59AM
  • Bayamon Vaqueros
    vs
    Piratas de Quebradillas
  • Play - Live TV
16-10-2021
08:00AM ~ 10:59AM
  • Cuerudos Victoria
    vs
    Demoledora de Linares
  • Play - Live TV
16-10-2021
08:00AM ~ 10:59AM
  • Milwaukee Bucks
    vs
    Dallas Mavericks
  • Play - Live TV
16-10-2021
08:00AM ~ 10:59AM
  • Chicago Bulls
    vs
    Memphis Grizzlies
  • Play - Live TV
16-10-2021
08:00AM ~ 10:59AM
  • Strife
    vs
    Party Astronauts
  • Play - Live TV
16-10-2021
08:00AM ~ 10:59AM
  • Detonate
    vs
    Big Chillin
  • Play - Live TV
16-10-2021
08:10AM ~ 10:09AM
  • Atletico Rafaela
    vs
    Barracas Central
  • Play - Live TV
16-10-2021
08:15AM ~ 10:14AM
  • Velez Sarsfield
    vs
    Arsenal Sarandi
  • Play - Live TV
16-10-2021
08:15AM ~ 10:14AM
  • Defensa Justicia
    vs
    Estudiantes de La Plata
  • Play - Live TV
16-10-2021
08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
  • Goias
    vs
    CSA
  • Play - Live TV
16-10-2021
08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
  • Brasil Pelotas
    vs
    Vila Nova GO
  • Play - Live TV
16-10-2021
08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
  • Deportivo Tachira
    vs
    Zamora FC
  • Play - Live TV
16-10-2021
08:30AM ~ 11:29AM
  • San Antonio Spurs
    vs
    Houston Rockets
  • Play - Live TV
16-10-2021
08:30AM ~ 11:29AM
  • Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
    vs
    Ciclista Olimpico
  • Play - Live TV
16-10-2021
08:30AM ~ 11:29AM
  • Obera TC
    vs
    Regatas
  • Play - Live TV
16-10-2021
08:30AM ~ 11:29AM
  • Oliver Statham
    vs
    Calum Puttergill
  • Play - Live TV
16-10-2021
08:30AM ~ 11:29AM
  • Jeremy Jin
    vs
    Thomas Gadecki
  • Play - Live TV
16-10-2021
08:40AM ~ 10:39AM
  • Deportes Tolima
    vs
    Atletico Huila
  • Play - Live TV
16-10-2021
08:45AM ~ 11:44AM
  • Tai Sach
    vs
    Jacob Bradshaw
  • Play - Live TV
16-10-2021
09:00AM ~ 10:59AM
  • Deportivo Ocotal
    vs
    Sebaco
  • Play - Live TV
16-10-2021
09:00AM ~ 11:59AM
  • Halcones UAL de Torreon
    vs
    Liebres de Guasave
  • Play - Live TV
16-10-2021
09:00AM ~ 11:59AM
  • Chicago Sky
    vs
    Phoenix Mercury
  • Play - Live TV
16-10-2021
09:00AM ~ 11:59AM
  • Victoria Azarenka
    vs
    Jelena Ostapenko
  • Play - Live TV
16-10-2021
09:00AM ~ 11:59AM
  • Karatsev / Rublev
    vs
    Puetz / Venus
  • Play - Live TV
16-10-2021
09:30AM ~ 09:59AM
  • e-Lille
    vs
    e-Lazio
  • Play - Live TV
16-10-2021
09:30AM ~ 09:59AM
  • e-Borussia Dortmund
    vs
    e-Napoli
  • Play - Live TV
16-10-2021
10:00AM ~ 10:29AM
  • e-Everton
    vs
    e-West Ham United
16-10-2021
10:00AM ~ 10:29AM
  • e-Barcelona
    vs
    e-RB Leipzig
16-10-2021
10:00AM ~ 11:59AM
  • Mazatlan FC
    vs
    Atlas
16-10-2021
10:00AM ~ 12:59PM
  • Golden State Warriors
    vs
    Portland Trail Blazers
16-10-2021
10:30AM ~ 10:59AM
  • e-Arsenal
    vs
    e-Bayern Munchen
16-10-2021
10:30AM ~ 10:59AM
  • e-Atletico Madrid
    vs
    e-Manchester City
16-10-2021
10:30AM ~ 01:29PM
  • Ons Jabeur
    vs
    Paula Badosa Gibert
16-10-2021
11:00AM ~ 11:29AM
  • e-Piemonte Calcio
    vs
    e-Manchester United
16-10-2021
11:00AM ~ 11:29AM
  • e-Schalke 04
    vs
    e-Southampton
16-10-2021
11:30AM ~ 11:59AM
  • e-Chelsea
    vs
    e-Marseille
16-10-2021
11:30AM ~ 11:59AM
  • e-RB Leipzig
    vs
    e-Bayer Leverkusen
16-10-2021
12:00PM ~ 01:59PM
  • Blaublitz Akita
    vs
    Machida Zelvia
16-10-2021
12:30PM ~ 03:29PM
  • Jilin
    vs
    Nanjing Tongxi
16-10-2021
01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Giravanz Kitakyushu
    vs
    Tokyo Verdy
16-10-2021
01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • SC Sagamihara
    vs
    Montedio Yamagata
16-10-2021
01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Sagan Tosu
    vs
    Shonan Bellmare
16-10-2021
01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • V-Varen Nagasaki
    vs
    Albirex Niigata
16-10-2021
01:00PM ~ 03:59PM
  • Anyang KGC
    vs
    Mobis Phoebus
16-10-2021
01:00PM ~ 03:59PM
  • Goyang Orions
    vs
    Korea Gas Corporation
16-10-2021
01:00PM ~ 03:59PM
  • Yokohama Excellence
    vs
    Saitama Broncos
16-10-2021
02:00PM ~ 03:59PM
  • Urawa Red Diamonds
    vs
    Gamba Osaka
16-10-2021
02:00PM ~ 03:59PM
  • Shimizu
    vs
    Kashiwa
16-10-2021
03:00PM ~ 04:59PM
  • Chungnam Asan FC
    vs
    Daejeon Citizen
16-10-2021
03:00PM ~ 04:59PM
  • Vissel Kobe
    vs
    Avispa Fukuoka
16-10-2021
03:00PM ~ 04:59PM
  • Yokohama FC
    vs
    Tokushima Vortis
16-10-2021
03:00PM ~ 05:59PM
  • Qingdao
    vs
    Sichuan
16-10-2021
04:30PM ~ 07:29PM
  • Beijing Royal Fighters
    vs
    Shandong Heroes
16-10-2021
05:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Seoul Samsung Thunders
    vs
    Busan KT Sonicboom
16-10-2021
05:30PM ~ 07:29PM
  • FC Ryukyu
    vs
    Ehime FC
16-10-2021
06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Yokohama F Marinos
    vs
    Consadole Sapporo
16-10-2021
06:15PM ~ 08:14PM
  • Podillya Khmelnytskyi
    vs
    FC Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk
16-10-2021
06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Umraniyespor
    vs
    Eyupspor
16-10-2021
06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Gornik Leczna
    vs
    Piast Gliwice
16-10-2021
06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Giresunspor
    vs
    Rizespor
16-10-2021
06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Bandirmaspor
    vs
    Ankaragucu
16-10-2021
07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Arsenal Tula
    vs
    Zenit St. Petersburg
16-10-2021
07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Ingolstadt
    vs
    Holstein Kiel
16-10-2021
07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Karlsruher
    vs
    Aue Erzgebirge
16-10-2021
07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Watford
    vs
    Liverpool
16-10-2021
07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • FC Heidenheim
    vs
    St Pauli
16-10-2021
07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Fulham
    vs
    Queens Park Rangers
16-10-2021
07:35PM ~ 10:34PM
  • Guangdong
    vs
    Shenzhen Aviators
16-10-2021
08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Ascoli
    vs
    Lecce
16-10-2021
08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Crotone
    vs
    Pisa
16-10-2021
08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Ilves Tampere
    vs
    HJK Helsinki
16-10-2021
08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Jammerbugt
    vs
    Hvidovre
16-10-2021
08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Pordenone
    vs
    Ternana
16-10-2021
08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Vicenza
    vs
    Reggina
16-10-2021
08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Maritsa Plovdiv
    vs
    FC Hebar 1918
16-10-2021
08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • SV Horn
    vs
    SKU Amstetten
16-10-2021
08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • SV Lafnitz
    vs
    FC Dornbirn 1913
16-10-2021
08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • SK Rapid Wien II
    vs
    Wacker Tirol Innsbruck
16-10-2021
08:45PM ~ 10:44PM
  • Gyirmot
    vs
    Paksi SE
16-10-2021
09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • HNK Gorica
    vs
    Istra 1961
16-10-2021
09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Toulouse
    vs
    Auxerre
16-10-2021
09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Rigas Futbola Skola
    vs
    FK Spartaks Jurmala
16-10-2021
09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • AFC Eskilstuna
    vs
    Vasteras
16-10-2021
09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Degerfors IF
    vs
    Halmstads
16-10-2021
09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Ostersunds FK
    vs
    Malmo
16-10-2021
09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • LKS Nieciecza
    vs
    Lechia Gdansk
16-10-2021
09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • FK Aktobe
    vs
    Kayrat Almaty
16-10-2021
09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Sivasspor
    vs
    Antalyaspor
16-10-2021
09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Spezia
    vs
    Salernitana
16-10-2021
09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Denizlispor
    vs
    Balikesirspor
16-10-2021
09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Eintracht Frankfurt 
    vs
    Hertha Berlin
16-10-2021
09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Greuther Furth
    vs
    Bochum
16-10-2021
09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Union Berlin
    vs
    Wolfsburg
16-10-2021
09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Freiburg
    vs
    RB Leipzig
16-10-2021
09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Borussia Dortmund
    vs
    Mainz
16-10-2021
09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Rubin Kazan
    vs
    Lokomotiv Moscow
16-10-2021
10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • FK Lviv
    vs
    Dynamo Kiev
16-10-2021
10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Aston Villa
    vs
    Wolves
16-10-2021
10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Middlesbrough
    vs
    Peterborough Utd
16-10-2021
10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Manchester City
    vs
    Burnley
16-10-2021
10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Southampton
    vs
    Leeds
16-10-2021
10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Banik Ostrava
    vs
    Slovacko
16-10-2021
10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Girona
    vs
    SD Huesca
16-10-2021
10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • SD Amorebieta
    vs
    Cartagena FC
16-10-2021
10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Cobresal
    vs
    Universidad Catolica [CHI]
16-10-2021
10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • HIFK Helsinki
    vs
    Seinajoen JK
16-10-2021
10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • FC Haka
    vs
    Lahti
16-10-2021
10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Inter Turku
    vs
    KuPS Kuopio
16-10-2021
10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Jablonec
    vs
    Ceske Budejovice
16-10-2021
10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • FC KTP
    vs
    Honka Espoo
16-10-2021
10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Norwich
    vs
    Brighton
16-10-2021
10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Ross County
    vs
    St Mirren
16-10-2021
10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Leicester
    vs
    Man Utd
16-10-2021
10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Motherwell
    vs
    Celtic
16-10-2021
10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Bristol City
    vs
    Bournemouth
16-10-2021
10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Preston
    vs
    Derby County
16-10-2021
10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Reading
    vs
    Barnsley
16-10-2021
10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Huddersfield Town
    vs
    Hull City
16-10-2021
10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Millwall
    vs
    Luton Town
16-10-2021
10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Sheffield Utd
    vs
    Stoke City
16-10-2021
10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Fleetwood Town
    vs
    Crewe
16-10-2021
10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Rotherham United
    vs
    Portsmouth
16-10-2021
10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Cheltenham Town
    vs
    Accrington
16-10-2021
10:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • BC Nizhny Novgorod
    vs
    BC Kalev/Cramo
16-10-2021
10:15PM ~ 12:14AM
  • Saint Gilloise
    vs
    RFC Seraing
16-10-2021
10:15PM ~ 12:14AM
  • Nuova Cosenza
    vs
    Frosinone
16-10-2021
10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • Feyenoord
    vs
    Waalwijk
16-10-2021
11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Clermont
    vs
    Lille
16-10-2021
11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Al Wahda [UAE]
    vs
    Al-Nassr [KSA]
16-10-2021
11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • SCR Altach
    vs
    Salzburg
16-10-2021
11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • SG Austria Klagenfurt
    vs
    Rapid Vienna
16-10-2021
11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Austria Vienna
    vs
    FC Admira Wacker Modling
16-10-2021
11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Ferencvaros
    vs
    Zalaegerzeg
16-10-2021
11:05PM ~ 01:04AM
  • Rijeka
    vs
    Dinamo Zagreb
16-10-2021
11:15PM ~ 01:14AM
  • Apollon Smirnis FC
    vs
    Asteras Tripolis
16-10-2021
11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Sirius
    vs
    Varbergs BoIS
16-10-2021
11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Gornik Zabrze
    vs
    Wisla Krakow
17-10-2021
12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Cukaricki Belgrade
    vs
    Vojvodina
17-10-2021
12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Lillestrom
    vs
    Kristiansund BK
17-10-2021
12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Molde
    vs
    Tromso
17-10-2021
12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Young Boys FC
    vs
    Luzern
17-10-2021
12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Spartak Moscow
    vs
    Dynamo Moscow
17-10-2021
12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Adana Demirspor
    vs
    Yeni Malatyaspor
17-10-2021
12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Lazio
    vs
    Inter
17-10-2021
12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Menemen Belediye Spor
    vs
    Samsunspor
17-10-2021
12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • FC Sochi
    vs
    FC Rostov
17-10-2021
12:15AM ~ 02:14AM
  • Las Palmas
    vs
    Tenerife
17-10-2021
12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Dnipro-1
    vs
    FC Kolos Kovalivka
17-10-2021
12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Levante
    vs
    Getafe
17-10-2021
12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Como
    vs
    Alessandria
17-10-2021
12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Oostende
    vs
    Cercle Brugge
17-10-2021
12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Zulte Waregem
    vs
    Antwerp
17-10-2021
12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Brentford
    vs
    Chelsea
17-10-2021
12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Borussia Monchengladbach
    vs
    VfB Stuttgart
17-10-2021
12:45AM ~ 02:44AM
  • Go Ahead Eagles
    vs
    Heracles
17-10-2021
12:45AM ~ 02:44AM
  • SC Heerenveen
    vs
    Ajax
17-10-2021
01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • CF Montreal
    vs
    Philadelphia Union
17-10-2021
01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Slavia Prague
    vs
    Slovan Liberec
17-10-2021
01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Bastia
    vs
    Grenoble
17-10-2021
01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Caen
    vs
    Le Havre
17-10-2021
01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Dijon
    vs
    Amiens
17-10-2021
01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Nancy
    vs
    Guingamp
17-10-2021
01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Saos Pau
    vs
    Paris FC
17-10-2021
01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Quevilly
    vs
    Niort
17-10-2021
01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Rodez
    vs
    Sochaux
17-10-2021
01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Panathinaikos
    vs
    Ionikos
17-10-2021
01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • MOL Fehervar FC
    vs
    Kispest Budapest Honved
17-10-2021
02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Persepolis
    vs
    Al-Hilal [KSA]
17-10-2021
02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Santiago Wanderers
    vs
    Everton de Vina
17-10-2021
02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Slask Wroclaw
    vs
    Rakow Czestochowa
17-10-2021
02:15AM ~ 04:14AM
  • Cajamarca UTC
    vs
    Sport Boys Association
17-10-2021
02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Malaga
    vs
    Zaragoza
17-10-2021
02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Hamburg
    vs
    Fortuna Dusseldorf
17-10-2021
02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Zurich
    vs
    Lugano
17-10-2021
02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • AC Milan
    vs
    Verona
17-10-2021
03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Real Sociedad
    vs
    Mallorca
17-10-2021
03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Fortuna Sittard
    vs
    Cambuur
17-10-2021
03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Sporting Gijon
    vs
    Alcorcon
17-10-2021
03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Ponte Preta
    vs
    Nautico Capibaribe
17-10-2021
03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • PSV Eindhoven
    vs
    PEC Zwolle
17-10-2021
03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Lyon
    vs
    Monaco
17-10-2021
03:15AM ~ 05:14AM
  • Trofense
    vs
    Benfica
17-10-2021
03:30AM ~ 05:29AM
  • Vasco da Gama
    vs
    Coritiba
17-10-2021
03:30AM ~ 05:29AM
  • Los Angeles FC
    vs
    San Jose Earthquakes
17-10-2021
04:30AM ~ 06:29AM
  • Carlos A. Manucci
    vs
    Alianza Lima
17-10-2021
04:30AM ~ 06:29AM
  • Union Espanola
    vs
    Curico Unido
17-10-2021
05:00AM ~ 06:59AM
  • Lanus
    vs
    Banfield
17-10-2021
05:30AM ~ 07:29AM
  • Operario Ferroviario
    vs
    Londrina
17-10-2021
06:00AM ~ 07:59AM
  • Chapecoense
    vs
    Fortaleza
17-10-2021
06:00AM ~ 07:59AM
  • Columbus Crew
    vs
    Inter Miami CF
17-10-2021
06:00AM ~ 07:59AM
  • Monterrey
    vs
    Leon
17-10-2021
06:30AM ~ 08:29AM
  • Nacional Asuncion
    vs
    Sportivo Luqueno
17-10-2021
07:00AM ~ 08:59AM
  • New England Revolution
    vs
    Chicago Fire
17-10-2021
07:00AM ~ 08:59AM
  • Charlotte Independence
    vs
    Charleston Battery
17-10-2021
07:00AM ~ 08:59AM
  • Indy Eleven
    vs
    Louisville City FC
17-10-2021
07:00AM ~ 08:59AM
  • Memphis 901 FC
    vs
    Atlanta United II
17-10-2021
07:00AM ~ 08:59AM
  • Hartford Athletic
    vs
    Loudoun United FC
17-10-2021
07:05AM ~ 09:04AM
  • Deportivo Pereira
    vs
    Once Caldas
17-10-2021
07:15AM ~ 09:14AM
  • Huracan
    vs
    Boca Juniors
17-10-2021
07:30AM ~ 09:29AM
  • DC United
    vs
    Nashville SC
17-10-2021
07:30AM ~ 09:29AM
  • FC Cincinnati
    vs
    Orlando City SC
17-10-2021
07:30AM ~ 09:29AM
  • Toronto FC
    vs
    Atlanta United
17-10-2021
07:30AM ~ 09:29AM
  • Miami FC
    vs
    Pittsburgh Riverhounds
17-10-2021
08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
  • Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
    vs
    Rio Grande Valley
17-10-2021
08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
  • America Mineiro
    vs
    Bahia
17-10-2021
08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
  • Confianca Sergipe
    vs
    Avai
17-10-2021
08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
  • Pachuca
    vs
    Santos Laguna
17-10-2021
08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
  • Antigua GFC
    vs
    Solola FC
17-10-2021
08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
  • San Antonio FC
    vs
    Tulsa Roughnecks FC
17-10-2021
08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
  • Houston Dynamo FC
    vs
    Seattle Sounders FC
17-10-2021
09:00AM ~ 10:59AM
  • Austin FC
    vs
    Minnesota United FC
17-10-2021
09:10AM ~ 11:09AM
  • Atletico Nacional
    vs
    Indepen Medellin
17-10-2021
09:30AM ~ 11:29AM
  • Real Salt Lake
    vs
    Colorado Rapids
17-10-2021
10:00AM ~ 11:59AM
  • Oakland Roots
    vs
    Orange County SC
17-10-2021
10:30AM ~ 12:29PM
  • LA Galaxy
    vs
    Portland Timbers
17-10-2021
07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Swansea
    vs
    Cardiff City
17-10-2021
10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Ludogorets Razgrad
    vs
    Tsarsko Selo